Festival map

  1. The House

    24 June 2016
    Time: 22:00
  2. Audition Project

    25 - 26 June 2016
    Time: Saturday 16:25 Sunday 14:55
  3. BLOCK

    25 - 26 June 2016
    Time: Saturday 13:00 & 20:50; Sunday 12:00 & 18:20
  4. Campervan of Love

    25 - 26 June 2016
    Time: Saturday 14:35, 17:45 Sunday 12:40, 17:00
  5. Citizen Squid

    25 - 26 June 2016
    Time: Saturday 14:30, 17:25 Sunday 15:00, 17:30
  6. Deaf Rave

    25 - 26 June 2016
    Time: Saturday 13:45, 14:40, 17:15, 18:15 Sunday 14:30, 16:15
  7. Ear Trumpet

    25 - 26 June 2016
    Time: Saturday from 14:15 and 17:20 Sunday from 13:15 and 16:20
  8. Ex Aequo

    25 - 26 June 2016
    Time: Saturday 13:30, 16:50, Sunday 12:30, 15:50
  9. Gran Teatro Dentro

    25 - 26 June 2016
    Time: Saturday 13:00, 14:30, 16:25, 18:10, 19:30, 20:30 Sunday 12:40, 13:45, 16:50, 18:15
  10. Grass Men

    25 - 26 June 2016
    Time: Saturday 13:00, 15:00, 17:00 Sunday 12:00, 15:00, 16:00
  11. H.O.H

    25 June 2016
    Time: 16:20, 20:20
  12. Home

    25 - 26 June 2016
    Time: Saturday 15:15, 17:30 Sunday 14:15, 16:25
  13. Ida Barr's 21st Celebration Bloc Party

    25 - 26 June 2016
    Time: Saturday 18:45 Sunday 17:30
  14. If I Could I Would

    25 - 26 June 2016
    Time: Saturday 14:55, 16:55 Sunday 13:20, 18:05
  15. Lance Moi En L'air

    25 - 26 June 2016
    Time: Saturday 15:40 & 17:55 Sunday 14:40 & 16:55
  16. Peregrinus

    25 - 26 June 2016
    Time: Saturday 15:45 & 19:30 Sunday 15:00
  17. Project_Vee

    25 - 26 June 2016
    Time: Saturday 13:00 & 16:45, Sunday 12:00 & 15:50
  18. Shoes for Hope

    25 - 26 June 2016
    Time: Saturday 13:00-19:00 Sunday 12:00-19:00
  19. Slapstick & Slaughter

    25 - 26 June 2016
    Time: Saturday 15:00 & 17:30 Sunday 14:00 & 16:30
  20. Sol Bemol

    25 - 26 June 2016
    Time: Saturday 14:10 & 19:00 Sunday 13:10 & 18:00
  21. Stilt-Men

    25 - 26 June 2016
    Time: Saturday 13:50 & 18:55, Sunday 13:15 & 15:45
  22. Strictly Cycling

    25 - 26 June 2016
    Time: Saturday 13:00, 15:10 & 18:15; Sunday 13:15 & 15:45
  23. Swing Zazou

    25 June 2016
    Time: 20:50
  24. TEN

    25 - 26 June 2016
    Time: Saturday 14:05 & 17:40; Sunday 13:55 & 16:35
  25. The Fantastical Flying Exploratory Laboratory

    25 - 26 June 2016
    Time: Saturday 16:10, 18:25 Sunday 15:10, 17:25
  26. The Little Gardener

    25 - 26 June 2016
    Time: Saturday 13:00 & 16:15, Sunday 12:00 & 15:15
  27. The Loneliness Street Cabaret

    25 June 2016
    Time: 13:00 & 15:00
  28. The People Build

    25 - 26 June 2016
    Time: Saturday 11:00 - 20:00 Sunday 17:00 - 19:00
  29. The Strange Travel of Mr. Tonet

    25 - 26 June 2016
    Time: Saturday 13:00-18:00 Sunday 12:00-18:00
  30. UliK Robotik Drumshow

    25 - 26 June 2016
    Time: Saturday 14:30, 18:35 & 20:20; Sunday 12:55 & 17:10
  31. Urban Astronaut

    25 - 26 June 2016
    Time: Saturday 13:45, 16:45 & 18:50; Sunday 14:25 & 16:30
  32. Wing Making Workshop

    25 - 26 June 2016
    Time: Saturday 13:00-19:00; Sunday 12:00-19:00
  33. Ye Gods

    25 - 26 June 2016
    Time: Saturday 13:40 & 16:50; Sunday 12:40 & 15:50
  34. The Allotment

    27 June 2016
    Time: 17:00
  35. The Little Gardener

    27 June 2016
    Time: 18:00
  36. The Strange Travel of Mr. Tonet

    27 June - 1 July 2016
    Time: 16:00-19:00
  37. The Vegetable Nanny

    27 June 2016
    Time: 17:30-19:00
  38. Grass

    28 - 29 June 2016
    Time: Tuesday 17:00; Wednesday 18:00
  39. Meeting Mr Boom!

    28 - 29 June 2016
    Time: Tuesday 18:00; Wednesday 17:00
  40. Silence

    30 June - 1 July 2016
    Time: 22:00
  41. The Travelling Treasury

    30 June - 1 July 2016
    Time: Thursday 16:00-19:00; Friday 16:00-19:00 (for both times no show 17:00-17:20)
  42. The Troll Chefs

    30 June - 1 July 2016
    Time: 17:30-19:00
  43. The Troll's Kitchen

    30 June - 1 July 2016
    Time: 17:00-18:00
  44. In Mijn Hoofd

    1 - 2 July 2016
    Time: Friday 13:00 & 17:30; Saturday 13:50 & 15:35
  45. Nomadis

    1 - 2 July 2016
    Time: Friday 14:00 & 18:30; Saturday 13:25 & 16:15
  46. Phone Box

    1 - 2 July 2016
    Time: Friday 13:00 & 17:30; Saturday 14:25 & 16:40
  47. You and I Know

    1 - 2 July 2016
    Time: Friday 13.30 & 18:00; Saturday 14.35 & 16:40
  48. A Few Feet Up

    2 July 2016
    Time: 15:00, 17:05 & 18:30
  49. Act of Strangers

    2 July 2016
    Time: 15:00 & 16:15
  50. ASUELTO

    2 July 2016
    Time: 13:00 & 15:45
  51. Emerge/ncy

    2 July 2016
    Time: 16:00-18:00 with The Welcoming at 17:40. 19:00-21:00 with The Welcoming at 20:40
  52. H.O.H

    2 July 2016
    Time: 14:05 & 16:10
  53. Herd of Mechanical Creatures

    2 July 2016
    Time: 15:00 & 18:00
  54. Here Come The Girls

    2 July 2016
    Time: 15:00, 16:00, 17:00 & 18:30
  55. Rodafonio

    2 July 2016
    Time: 15:00 & 19:00
  56. SLICE

    2 July 2016
    Time: 13:00, 14:10, 15:25 & 16:45
  57. STÜCK

    2 July 2016
    Time: 13:30 & 15:05
  58. The Clash of Drums by Les Commandos Percu & Deabru Beltzak

    2 July 2016
    Time: 22:00 - 23:00
  59. The Senses

    2 July 2016
    Time: 16:00 & 19:45
  60. Transport Exceptionnels

    2 July 2016
    Time: 18:00 & 20:00
  61. Without End

    2 July 2016
    Time: 13:00, 15:10 & 16:45